R├ęsultats UBBC 2019

Scratch Nom Chrono Course Age Genre Pays
1GAYET Cyril13:54:32golgoth43HFRA
2YOUSFI Karim13:56:32golgoth53HFRA
3PHAL Sothea14:27:52golgoth38HCAM
1Triollier Julien3:34:47hipster34HFRA
2MAURIES Benjamin3:59:50hipster41HFRA
3CHENU David4:00:48hipster43HFRA
4BENICHOU Thomas4:08:02hipster39HFRA
5Bourgeteau Guillaume4:25:52hipster49HFRA
6Alibert Pierre4:32:09hipster33HFRA
7MAUPU Christophe4:33:30hipster46HFRA
8FOUCHER Francois4:34:09hipster44HFRA
9LEVIGNE Alexandre4:39:54hipster36HFRA
10DUMAS Emilien4:44:12hipster49HFRA
11Mercier Julian5:00:30hipster34HFRA
12DHEILLY Benjamin5:00:31hipster29HFRA
13DE MONAGHAN Charles5:00:36hipster40HFRA
14POIRIER Sebastien5:00:41hipster41HFRA
15GAT Helene5:07:04hipster36FFRA
16MELLET Marc5:15:06hipster33HFRA
17LOUE Thibault5:16:52hipster29HFRA
18Barreau Nicolas5:17:49hipster40HFRA
19VEGAS PASCUAL Dionisio5:24:31hipster45HESP
20DIF Brahim5:51:36hipster44HFRA
21LE HYARIC Gildas6:00:10hipster47HFRA
22Cressent Yann6:20:17hipster43HFRA
23CAPPELLO Jerome6:20:23hipster46HFRA
24TIMELLI Vincent6:34:48hipster38HFRA
25LE CAR THIBAUT7:12:25hipster39HFRA
26VERNOIS Jean Luc7:31:30hipster61HFRA
27GARCIA Ludovic7:34:23hipster58HFRA
1LIOTIER Benjamin2:19:58funky36HFRA
2CHORON Jeremy2:22:53funky29HFRA
3LAFFARGUE Thibault2:32:38funky27HFRA
4RADULESCU Ionela2:33:44funky39FFRA
5ALBINET Philippe2:34:15funky47HFRA
6MENSOIF Gerard2:40:30funky51HFRA
7MILANI Riccardo2:44:07funky30HFRA
8Lescoublet Bastien2:44:09funky28HFRA
9DERVILLE Benjamin2:46:16funky29HFRA
10KAPSTEIN Raynald2:46:18funky41HFRA
11BORDY Arthur2:48:20funky32HFRA
12DION Francois Xavier3:09:46funky55HFRA
13Dufort Josselin3:20:05funky39HFRA
14LECLERCQ Steve3:20:19funky43HFRA
15PRIVE Pascal3:20:23funky51HFRA
16CHAPLAIS Caroline3:21:31funky28FFRA
17FAURE Yves3:21:31funky49HFRA
18PERRIER Christian3:22:04funky60HFRA
19DING Jean Francois3:24:48funky47HFRA
20FRANQUINE Jerome3:25:00funky45HFRA
21de La Taille Martin3:25:56funky47HFRA
22Juillard Julien3:26:33funky45HFRA
23MODAINE Jerome3:29:08funky47HFRA
24DEVELLY Marc3:30:40funky58HFRA
25EZZEDINE Mohamad3:36:32funky32HFRA
26MOK JEAN JACQUES3:36:51funky36HCAM
27De Villecourt Sylviane3:42:18funky50FFRA
28FRITZ Ray3:42:38funky50FFRA
29NGUYEN Jade3:44:19funky33FFRA
30DE FELIPE David3:44:24funky39HESP
31LABIS Marc Antoine3:45:18funky38HFRA
32GUEUDET David3:49:28funky27HFRA
33ABEN Bart3:53:44funky50HNED
34OZANEAUX Eloi3:53:44funky35HFRA
35DE VILLEPIN Etienne3:53:47funky36HFRA
36CHARTIER Fabrice4:23:42funky48HFRA
37MATHIEU Alice4:28:39funky26FFRA
38MATHIEU Theophile4:55:49funky17HFRA
39OLIVIER Yvan5:27:49funky57HFRA
40DOLLANGERE Julie5:53:17funky20FFRA